R1 Recovery Facility: Difference between revisions
m add table |
|||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
! Site !! R1 Value | ! Site !! R1 Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Runcorn EfW]] || 0. | | [[Runcorn EfW]] lines 1&2|| 1.06 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Runcorn EfW]] lines 3&4|| 0.88 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[North Yard EfW (Devonport EfW CHP Facility)]] || 0.91 | | [[North Yard EfW (Devonport EfW CHP Facility)]] || 0.91 | ||
| Line 63: | Line 65: | ||
|[[Sheffield ERF]] || 0.8 | |[[Sheffield ERF]] || 0.8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Riverside Resource Recovery Facility (RRRF)]] || 0. | | [[Riverside Resource Recovery Facility (RRRF)]] || 0.76 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Corby Energy Recovery Centre]] || 0.78 | | [[Corby Energy Recovery Centre]] || 0.78 | ||