R1 Recovery Facility: Difference between revisions

Bin52 (talk | contribs)
m add table
Bin52 (talk | contribs)
Line 43: Line 43:
! Site !! R1 Value
! Site !! R1 Value
|-
|-
| [[Runcorn EfW]] || 0.97
| [[Runcorn EfW]] lines 1&2|| 1.06
|-
| [[Runcorn EfW]] lines 3&4|| 0.88
|-
|-
| [[North Yard EfW (Devonport EfW CHP Facility)]] || 0.91
| [[North Yard EfW (Devonport EfW CHP Facility)]] || 0.91
Line 63: Line 65:
|[[Sheffield ERF]] || 0.8
|[[Sheffield ERF]] || 0.8
|-
|-
| [[Riverside Resource Recovery Facility (RRRF)]] || 0.78
| [[Riverside Resource Recovery Facility (RRRF)]] || 0.76
|-
|-
| [[Corby Energy Recovery Centre]] || 0.78
| [[Corby Energy Recovery Centre]] || 0.78