Cardiff Council: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 39: Line 39:
|-
|-
| Land Area per [[HWRC]] || style='text-align:right;' | {{formatnum: {{#external_value:hwrcpha}}}} || style='text-align:right;' | [[Disposal Rankings|{{#external_value:hpharnk}}]]
| Land Area per [[HWRC]] || style='text-align:right;' | {{formatnum: {{#external_value:hwrcpha}}}} || style='text-align:right;' | [[Disposal Rankings|{{#external_value:hpharnk}}]]
|-
| Residual Waste per Person (kg/person) || style='text-align:right;' | {{#external_value:respp}} || style='text-align:right;' | [[Disposal Rankings|{{#external_value:respprnk}}]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
===Authority Reported Metrics===
===Authority Reported Metrics===
{{WalesLAMetric|gss=W06000015}}
{{WalesLAMetric|gss=W06000015}}