Commercial and Industrial Waste: Difference between revisions
m minor text change |
m update with 2019 published data |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2018 || style="text-align:center;" colspan="3"|UK 2018 Estimates not available || style="text-align:right;" | 27.1 ||style="text-align:right;" | 10.1 || style="text-align:right;" | 37.2 | | 2018 || style="text-align:center;" colspan="3"|UK 2018 Estimates not available || style="text-align:right;" | 27.1 ||style="text-align:right;" | 10.1 || style="text-align:right;" | 37.2 | ||
|- | |||
| 2019 || style="text-align:center;" colspan="3"|UK 2019 Estimates not available || style="text-align:right;" | 26.6 ||style="text-align:right;" | 10.5 || style="text-align:right;" | 37.2 | |||
|} | |} | ||