Solid Recovered Fuel: Difference between revisions

Line 95: Line 95:
       "name": "table",
       "name": "table",
       "values": [
       "values": [
         {"x": 2016,  "y":  35112}, {"x": 2017,  "y":  159122},
         {"x": 2016,  "y":  35112}, {"x": 2017,  "y":  139306},
         {"x": 2018,  "y": 126448}, {"x": 2019,  "y": 1315},
         {"x": 2018,  "y": 140039}, {"x": 2019,  "y": -2310},
         {"x": 2020,  "y": 53767}, {"x": 2021,  "y": -40882}
         {"x": 2020,  "y": -6493}, {"x": 2021,  "y": 99669},
        {"x": 2022,  "y": -168745}
       ]
       ]
     }
     }
Line 148: Line 149:
|2016||100,521||35,112||53.7%
|2016||100,521||35,112||53.7%
|-
|-
|2017||259,643||159,122||158.3%
|2017||239,827||139,306||138.6%
|-
|-
|2018||386,091||126,448||48.7%
|2018||379,866||140,039||58.4%
|-
|-
|2019||387,405||1,315||0.3%
|2019||377,556||-2,310||-0.6%
|-
|-
|2020||441,173||53,767||13.8%
|2020||371,063||-6,493||-1.7%
|-
|-
|2021||400,291||-40,882||-9.3%
|2021||470,732||99,669||26.9%
|-
|2022||301,987||-168,745||-35.8%
|}
|}