Template:EfWTemplate: Difference between revisions

Arctellion (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Arctellion (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 35: Line 35:
|Electrical Capacity
|Electrical Capacity
|{{#external_value:mwe}}MWe
|{{#external_value:mwe}}MWe
|-
|Number of Lines
|
|-
|Number of Turbines
|
|-
|-
|[[CHP]]
|[[CHP]]