Refuse Derived Fuel: Difference between revisions
Arctellion (talk | contribs) |
Arctellion (talk | contribs) changed picture |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Year!!Tonnage Shipped!!Increase on Previous!!Percentage Change | !Year!!Tonnage Shipped!!Increase on Previous!!Percentage Change | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="4" | [[File:Lagyr.png|800px|center|Graph showing lagged year on year data]] | ||
|- | |||
|2010||11,102|| - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2011||251,450||+240,348||2164.9% | |2011||251,450||+240,348||2164.9% | ||