Refuse Derived Fuel: Difference between revisions

Arctellion (talk | contribs)
changed picture
Arctellion (talk | contribs)
changed graph
Line 5: Line 5:
==Export Yearly<ref>Data shows Export from England Only</ref><ref>Both RDF and SRF tonnage have been combined in the table below</ref>==
==Export Yearly<ref>Data shows Export from England Only</ref><ref>Both RDF and SRF tonnage have been combined in the table below</ref>==
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
|-
| colspan="4" | [[File:Lagyr.png|700px|center|Graph showing lagged year on year data]]
|-
! colspan="4" | Data Table
|-
|-
!Year!!Tonnage Shipped!!Increase on Previous!!Percentage Change
!Year!!Tonnage Shipped!!Increase on Previous!!Percentage Change
|-
|-
| colspan="4" | [[File:Lagyr.png|800px|center|Graph showing lagged year on year data]]
|-
|2010||11,102|| - || -
|-
|-
|2011||251,450||+240,348||2164.9%
|2011||251,450||-||-
|-
|-
|2012||1,009,971||+758,520||301.7%
|2012||1,009,971||+758,520||301.7%