Bristol City Council: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 104: Line 104:
|Food Waste per Person (kg/person) || style='text-align:right;' |  {{#external_value:fpp}} || style='text-align:right;' |  [[Ranking|{{#external_value:rfpp}}]]
|Food Waste per Person (kg/person) || style='text-align:right;' |  {{#external_value:fpp}} || style='text-align:right;' |  [[Ranking|{{#external_value:rfpp}}]]
|-
|-
|Collected Recyclate|| ||
| Recyclate|| ||
|-
|-
| * Collected Garden (tonnes) || style='text-align:right;' |  {{formatnum: {{#external_value:gard}}}} ||  style='text-align:right;' | [[Ranking|{{#external_value:rgdn}}]]
| * Garden (tonnes) || style='text-align:right;' |  {{formatnum: {{#external_value:gard}}}} ||  style='text-align:right;' | [[Ranking|{{#external_value:rgdn}}]]
|-
|-
| * Collected Food (tonnes) || style='text-align:right;' |  {{formatnum: {{#external_value:food}}}} || style='text-align:right;' |  [[Ranking|{{#external_value:rfood}}]]
| * Food (tonnes) || style='text-align:right;' |  {{formatnum: {{#external_value:food}}}} || style='text-align:right;' |  [[Ranking|{{#external_value:rfood}}]]
|-
| * Collected Mixed<ref>Collection of Food and Garden Waste together in the same bin.</ref> (tonnes) ||  style='text-align:right;' | {{formatnum: {{#external_value:mix}}}} || style='text-align:right;' |  [[Ranking|{{#external_value:rmix}}]]
|-
|-
| * Other Collected Recylate (tonnes) || style='text-align:right;' |  {{formatnum: {{#external_value:dmr}}}} ||  style='text-align:right;' | [[Ranking|{{#external_value:rdmr}}]]
| * Other Collected Recylate (tonnes) || style='text-align:right;' |  {{formatnum: {{#external_value:dmr}}}} ||  style='text-align:right;' | [[Ranking|{{#external_value:rdmr}}]]
|-
|-
|Collected Residual Waste (tonnes)||  style='text-align:right;' | {{formatnum: {{#external_value:res}}}} ||  style='text-align:right;' | [[Ranking|{{#external_value:rres}}]]
| Residual Waste (tonnes)||  style='text-align:right;' | {{formatnum: {{#external_value:res}}}} ||  style='text-align:right;' | [[Ranking|{{#external_value:rres}}]]
|}
|}